ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12275040
nr 1227 5040
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
3 pcs, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. 210-upplaga, sheet: 44x57 ca, orramade.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, 210-upplaga, bladets mått: 44x57 ca
Condition: oramade
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 400
Monday January 7 2019
at 20:12:10
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
350 kr
Harald Wiberg
Read more about Harald Wiberg